Cross Country Golf Harness Racing High School Sports News Sports

High school cross country results; high school scores; harness racing, golf results — High School Sports — Bangor Daily News — BDN Maine

High school cross country results; high school scores; harness racing, golf results — High School Sports — Bangor Daily News — BDN Maine

Stuart Hedstrom | Piscataquis Observer

Stuart Hedstrom | Piscataquis Observer

Runners compete in a current high school meet at Dover-Foxcroft.

September 25, 2018 10:25 pm

Cross country

HIGH SCHOOL

69th Previous City Sectional Invitational

At Previous City, Three.1 miles

Boys varsity

Hermon 30, Caribou 48, Ellsworth 55, Brewer 123, MDI 138, Orono 152, John Bapst 198, Previous City 201, Presque Isle 231, Washington Acad 305, Houlton 323, No Group Scores Mattanawcook, Dexter, Foxcroft.

1, Dylan Marrero, CAR, 17:30.75. 2, Braedon Stevens, HER, 17:50.48. Three, Matthew Shea, ELL, 17:52.76. Four, Jordan Duplessie, CAR, 18:00.02. 5, Kyle Byram, HER, 18:09.85. 6, Zachary Beaton, HER, 18:16.46. 7, Ben Zapsky, HER, 18:18.07. Eight, Ethan Holmquist, CAR, 18:28.17. 9, Andrew Modery, BRW, 18:28.89. 10, Ian Meserve, HER, 18:29.66. 11, Nicholas Cormier, ELL, 18:34.19. 12, Mark Berry, ELL, 18:34.93. 13, Kyle Boucher, CAR, 18:38.81. 14, Beckett Markosian, ELL, 18:41.85. 15, Calvin Nelson, ELL, 18:47.56. 16, Thorin Saucier, ORO, 18:49.31. 17, Alex Eason, MDI, 18:50.91. 18, Dominic Harding, BRW, 18:57.62. 19, Calvin Partin, MDI, 18:59.44. 20, Max Pottle, HER, 19:00.25. 21, Noah Dube, JB, 19:00.73. 22, Malachai Willey, CAR, 19:05.30. 23, Jon Genrich, MDI, 19:06.92. 24, Colby Pawson, ORO, 19:13.46. 25, Nick Letourneau, OT, 19:15.41.

26, Aaron Macek, CAR, 19:15.69. 27, Tucker Ellis, ORO, 19:18.59. 28, Hint Cyr, PIHS, 19:23.78. 29, Philip Alyokhin, OT, 19:28.21. 30, Owen McQuarrie, PIHS, 19:29.36. 31, Logan Geiser, BRW, 19:29.87. 32, Daniel Gonczy, BRW, 19:29.93. 33, Zeb Giggey, BRW, 19:30.66. 34, Owen Shaw, HER, 19:42.17. 35, Jagger Cummings, JB, 19:44.44. 36, Andrew Seile, JB, 19:44.96. 37, Nate Henry, BRW, 19:46.63. 38, Bryce Carter, ELL, 19:49.48. 39, Stephen Grierson, MDI, 19:51.74. 40, Ponce Saltysiak, MDI, 19:59.91. 41, Matyas Natchigal, WA, 20:01.94. 42, Marius De Lannee, ORO, 20:02.50. 43, Eli Ewer, ORO, 20:07.80. 44, Gage Smith, OT, 20:24.85. 45, Josh Hart, BRW, 20:26.89. 46, Tom O’Meara, CAR, 20:28.49. 47, Nicolas Daneman, FOX, 20:34.45. 48, Daniel Ross, HOUL, 20:34.65. 49, Nathan Carey, JB, 20:39.62. 50, Ryan Abedi, ORO, 20:40.56.

51, Gabe Livengood, ORO, 20:45.08. 52, Samuel Koch, OT, 20:50.64. 53, Benjamin Francis, OT, 21:05.87. 54, Matthew Pelletier, OT, 21:08.53. 55, Alex DeWitt, ELL, 21:11.19. 56, Michael Gadwah, DEX, 21:20.61. 57, Jaron Leach, PIHS, 21:23.67. 58, Ezra Leach, PIHS, 21:24.37. 59, Jacob Warner, MAT, 21:31.48. 60, Mason Soares, MDI, 21:32.92. 61, John Nadeau, JB, 21:36.81. 62, Matthew Hafener, JB, 21:50.45. 63, David Roderick, OT, 21:52.34. 64, Josh Cole, MAT, 21:52.41. 65, Wyatt Lawson, MDI, 22:16.52. 66, Jacob Devine, PIHS, 22:29.72. 67, Brandon Roshto, HOUL, 22:32.22. 68, Hudson Morris, WA, 22:33.52. 69, Jeffery Graham, WA, 22:37.10. 70, Donald Ouellette, HOUL, 22:37.28. 71, Ethan Hicks, WA, 22:50.30. 72, Ethan Graham, WA, 23:00.37. 73, Gavin Coffin, JB, 23:08.37. 74, Michael Perkins, PIHS, 23:56.73. 75, Lautaro Visuara, PIHS, 24:23.64. 76, Ean Bolstridge, HOUL, 24:25.84. 77, Forrest Perkins, WA, 24:50.68. 78, Mason Look, WA, 25:13.54. 79, Nolan Jacobs, HOUL, 25:24.73. 80, Chenbin Yu, FOX, 27:41.68.

Women Varsity

Orono 50, Ellsworth 56, MDI 73, Caribou 85, John Bapst 114, Presque Isle 152, Hermon 169, Washington Acad 215. No workforce scores: Previous City, Bangor Christian, Brewer, Houlton, Mattanawcook, Foxcroft.

1, Erin Gerbi, ORO, 20:11.92. 2, Abigail Wimmer, CAR, 20:19.80. Three, Caitlin MacPherson, ELL, 20:34.08. Four, Camille Kohtala, ORO, 20:59.75. 5, Olivia Mosca, BRW, 21:07.96. 6, Abby Mazgaj, ELL, 21:19.38. 7, Jaymie Sidaway, JB, 21:26.82. Eight, Madison Jandreau, PIHS, 21:30.00. 9, Julia White, ORO, 21:34.70. 10, Olivia Johnson, MDI, 21:35.34. 11, Katelyn Osborne, MDI, 21:37.69. 12, Ashley Violette, CAR, 21:48.07. 13, Aliah Coltart, JB, 22:06.66. 14, Grace Munger, MDI, 22:10.91. 15, Anna Bateman, HER, 22:18.61. 16, Sara Shea, ELL, 22:22.71. 17, Audree O’Meara, OT, 22:23.79. 18, Miriam Nelson, ELL, 22:41.92. 19, Emma McKechnie, ELL, 22:44.21. 20, Nora White, ORO, 22:57.17. 21, Amneh Clever, ORO, 23:02.12. 22, Rachelle Swanson, MDI, 23:04.44. 23, Olivia Watson, MDI, 23:11.38. 24, Kelsey Benjamin, BCS, 23:13.06. 25, Hailey Holmquist, CAR, 23:14.61. 26, Izabelle Trefts, OT, 23:15.18. 27, Hannah Nadeau, JB, 23:15.42. 28, Emmalyne Drake, HOUL, 23:31.58. 29, Kacie Haney, CAR, 23:32.56. 30, Mickey Hersey, BRW, 23:36.93.

31, Lydia Dorman, HER, 23:43.42. 32, Emily Austin, CAR, 23:46.93. 33, Katrina Salch, CAR, 23:53.83. 34, Ellie Smith, PIHS, 23:57.62. 35, Olivia Austin, CAR, 23:58.05. 36, Louise Chaplin, MDI, 24:00.24. 37, Heather Van Dolman, ORO, 24:12.44. 38, Katie Owen, ORO, 24:39.98. 39, Azaria Lengthy, MDI, 24:46.98. 40, Lauren Morrison, MAT, 24:58.87. 41, Amanda Winslow, PIHS, 25:02.80. 42, Abby Zapsky, HER, 25:26.76. 43, Kaya Lolar, JB, 25:37.42. 44, Jamie Mcquarrie, JB, 25:45.85. 45, Maddie Jackson, PIHS, 25:54.96. 46, Makenna Cooley, HOUL, 25:55.96. 47, Hannah Crabtree, BRW, 25:57.24. 48, Jeannelle Ross, HOUL, 26:00.53. 49, Jordan Finlay, WA, 26:03.47. 50, Amber Stokes, JB, 26:05.56. 51, Maddy Riquier, WA, 26:08.42. 52, Kristen Moseley, ELL, 26:56.43. 53, Kaylee Durgin, FOX, 27:06.23. 54, Olivia McCorrison, FOX, 27:09.04. 55, Religion Meyers, WA, 27:19.66. 56, Jordan Meyers, WA, 27:20.85. 57, Leyao Liang, FOX, 28:43.06. 58, Stephanie Donovan, PIHS, 30:20.80. 59, Amanda Cox, HER, 30:48.08. 60, Alexandra Walsh, PIHS, 31:03.44. 61, Lauren Swimm, HOUL, 32:52.18. 62, Olivia Perkins, WA, 32:53.70. 63, Liliana Martinez, HER, 34:33.21. 64, Emily Dunlap, OT, 35:17.89.

Boys JV

Hermon 35, Caribou 46, Brewer 53, Ellsworth 87, MDI 147. No Staff Scores: Orono, John Bapst, Dexter, Foxcroft, Previous City.

1, Jason Wickett, HER, 19:39.54. 2, Kyle McClellan, ORO, 19:46.08. Three, Tyler Kahkonen, BRW, 20:12.54. Four, Dakota Clark, HER, 20:26.33. 5, Lenox Cummings, BRW, 20:26.47. 6, Michael Cyr, CAR, 20:43.33. 7, Sam Stroup, BRW, 20:48.30. Eight, Spencer Soucy, CAR, 20:53.91. 9, Jacob Wildes, HER, 21:03.63. 10, Aiden Searway, HER, 21:05.78. 11, Wyatt Grant, CAR, 21:08.26. 12, Grady McKeough, CAR, 21:12.81. 13, Benjamin Snow, ELL, 21:16.37. 14, Chris Mum or dad, CAR, 21:25.30. 15, Izaak Swartz, ORO, 21:30.55. 16, Zachary Stahl, HER, 21:31.71. 17, Ethan Edgecomb, CAR, 21:41.94. 18, Logan McGowan, ELL, 21:45.93. 19, Schuyler Doucette, JBMH, 22:02.78. 20, Nathan Pitre, CAR, 22:04.03. 21, Benton Chook, ELL, 22:10.07. 22, Bailey Bishoff, ELL, 22:12.15. 23, Michael Hayden, BRW, 22:17.67. 24, Alex Fago, BRW, 22:20.81. 25, Andrew Younger, ELL, 22:21.01. 26, Deus Moreau, CAR, 22:22.38. 27, Reilly Linkel, MDI, 22:28.88. 28, Devin Smith, HER, 22:34.86. 29, Andrew Gillette, BRW, 22:38.16. 30, Colby Lacasse, ELL, 22:46.02

31, Aaron Lynch, ELL, 22:53.73. 32, Nick Luce, BRW, 22:57.60. 33, Cody Parker, MDI, 23:15.75. 34, Shawn Feeney, BRW, 23:25.31. 35, Tyler Bechtold, MDI, 23:27.47. 36, Sam Updike, ELL, 23:28.00. 37, Calvin Curtis, BRW, 23:34.16. 38, Carson McPhail, BRW, 23:37.09. 39, Nickolas Gallighan, DEX, 23:37.19. 40, Brendan Grover, BRW, 23:53.19. 41, Alec Leathers, ELL, 23:53.31. 42, Jackson Van Dolman, ORO, 24:09.34. 43, Tate Carter, ELL, 24:13.69. 44, Ian Kelly, HER, 25:14.82. 45, Noah Daigle, MDI, 25:41.95. 46, Ethyn Lolar, OT, 25:46.90. 47, Ryan White, ELL, 25:48.25. 48, Ryan Boisvert, DEX, 25:57.32. 49, Lucas Fendl, ELL, 26:06.63. 50, Ian Norman, JBMH, 28:32.43. 51, Andrew Marston, FOX, 29:04.97. 52, Lukas Norment, JBMH, 29:50.79. 53, Jacob Lurvey, MDI, 30:46.31. 54, Triton Tall, BRW, 31:42.59. 55, Aaron Lyon, BRW, 39:36.01.

Women JV

MDI 22, Caribou 33. No Group Scores: John Bapst, Orono, Brewer, Foxcroft, Bangor Christian, Houlton.

1, Maren Moir, CAR, 22:56.41. 2, Iris Lee, ORO, 24:15.00. Three, Julia Perconti, MDI, 24:23.13. Four, Loren Genrich, MDI, 24:25.79. 5, Cassidy Hanscom, MDI, 24:35.43. 6, Lily Prepare dinner, MDI, 24:36.58. 7, Danielle Cyr, CAR, 24:37.40. Eight, Emma Stewart, CAR, 24:43.65. 9, Sarah MacDonald, MDI, 25:35.64. 10, Mikaela Spooner, CAR, 26:25.79. 11, Chloe Sleeper, CAR, 26:32.82. 12, Lexi Simard, MDI, 27:27.13. 13, Juliette Thompson, JB, 27:30.95. 14, Jaelin Roberts, JB, 27:31.07. 15, Claire Williamson, ORO, 27:42.44. 16, Jill Keresey, ORO, 27:43.35. 17, Jenny Noyes, JB, 28:30.39. 18, Jessica Soucy, CAR, 28:36.75. 19, Jaedon Jones, CAR, 29:04.03. 20, Francesca Bardazzi, ORO, 30:11.74. 21, Elizabeth Burgess, JB, 30:24.31. 22, Alisa Evans, BRW, 30:34.25. 23, Grace Carlson, FOX, 30:46.33. 24, Kaitlyn Nadeau, CAR, 30:59.18. 25, Makayla Landry, FOX, 30:59.43. 26, Bella Galarza, MDI, 31:01.99. 27, Alexis Colfer, BCS, 31:51.87. 28, Kassidy Parker, BCS, 32:33.47. 29, Evelyn Marston, FOX, 32:43.05. 30, Jayden Swimm, HOUL, 41:02.46.

Results

Tuesday’s Results

GIRLS SOCCER

Greenville 2, Schenck 1

Presque Isle Eight, MDI 1

BOYS SOCCER

Central Four, Bangor Christian Zero

Schenck/Stearns 2, Greenville 1

So. Aroostook 1, Ashland Zero

FIELD HOCKEY

Cony 5, Bangor 1

Tuesday’s Postponements

HIGH SCHOOL

BOYS SOCCER

Winslow at Belfast, Wed., Three:30 p.m.

Searsport at Dexter, Oct. Three

GIRLS SOCCER

Belfast at Winslow, Wed., Three:30 p.m.

FIELD HOCKEY

Stearns at Dexter, Oct. 10

Monday’s Results

HIGH SCHOOL

GIRLS SOCCER

Bangor Christian Four, Narraguagus 2

Central 1, Bucksport Zero

Houlton Three, Orono Zero

Mattanawcook 2, Lee Zero

Shead Four, Hodgdon Zero

BOYS SOCCER

Hodgdon Three, Shead 1

Presque Isle Three, MDI 2

FIELD HOCKEY

Piscataquis 1, Hermon Zero

COLLEGE

FIELD HOCKEY

Saint Joseph’s 9, Salem State Zero

Harness racing

Cumberland Truthful

Tuesday’s results

First, Trot, $Three,600

1. Maine Muscle, D. Ingraham 11.00-Eight.20-Three.80

5. Dagget, Mm. Athearn 6.40-2.80

2. Im A King, P. Battis 2.60

T-2:02.Three; Qu. 1-5, $7.80; Ex. 1-5, $36.40; Tri. 1-5-2, $307.80

Second, Tempo, $Three,00Zero

Three. Shea Writes Proper, D. Dickison Four.20-Three.60-Three.80

5. Colour Palette Okay, Mm. Athearn 25.80

6. Nuclearccino, N. Graffam 14.40

T-1:59.2; Qu. Three-5, $16.20; Ex. Three-5, $80.40; Tri. Three-5-6, $87.40; DD 1-Three, $17.00

Third, Tempo, $Three,00Zero

2. Prince Horizon, Mm. Athearn 13.20-Four.40-Three.40

7. Silky’s Dream, E. Davis Jr. 5.60-5.20

6. Windemere Ryder, Mp. Sowers Three.00

T-2:02.2; Qu. 2-A, $Three.60; 7-A, $Three.80; Ex. 2-7, $283.20; Tri. 2-7-6, $262.60

Fourth, Tempo, $Four,800

Four. Sunny’s Bro, J. Nason 6.80-2.40-2.40

2. MC Rusty, D. Deslandes 2.20-2.20

1. Electrify, D. Ingraham 2.40

T-1:58.1; Qu. 2-Four, $22.20; Ex. Four-2, $42.40; Tri. Four-2-1, $113.60

Fifth, Trot, $Three,600

Four. Muscana, Okay. Switzer Jr. 7.00-Four.20-2.60

Three. Moon Dance, A. Harrington 6.00-Three.80

1. Winners Streak, Mm. Athearn 2.40

T-2:01.1; Qu. Three-Four, $14.00; Ex. Four-Three, $29.60; Tri. Four-Three-1, $62.60

Sixth, Tempo, $Three,00Zero

2. Pure Breeze, E. Davis Jr. 17.80-5.80-2.80

6. Lifeontherange, N. Graffam 2.60-6.60

Three. OR, G. Mosher 2.20

T-1:59; Qu. 2-A, $Three.00; 6-A, $Three.60; Ex. 2-6, $56.60; Tri. 2-6-Three, $202.60; DD Four-2, $37.60

Seventh, Tempo, $Four,00Zero

5. Miss Paula D, A. Harrington 28.00

Three. Darlington Strip, D. Ingraham 2.60

1. Southwest Bliss, E. Davis Jr. Three.40

T-1:58.Three; Qu. Three-5, $56.20; Ex. 5-A, $16.80; A-Three, $Four.20; Tri. 5-Three-1, $722.20

Eighth, Tempo, $Four,800

1. Child Brave A, D. Deslandes Four.80-2.60-2.10

2. Sinners Prayer, J. Beckwith Three.00-2.10

Four. Steuben Magic Journey, Mp. Sowers 2.10

T-1:56.Four; Qu. 1-2, $6.00; Ex. 1-2, $12.20; Tri. 1-2-Four, $28.00

Ninth, Tempo, $2,200

1. Random Blizzard, J. Beckwith 7.60-Three.40-2.10

5. Dancers Cross, D. Ingraham Three.80-2.80

2. Sweetchildofmine, G. Mosher 2.10

T-2:02; Qu. 1-A, $44.40; 5-A, $Three.60; Ex. 1-5, $48.20; Tri. 1-5-2, $657.00; DD 1-1, $24.20; Complete Deal with: $9,339

Wednesday’s starters, 1:30 p.m.

First, Tempo, $Three,500

1. Tweedled Tweedledum, Mp. Sowers

2. Emma’s Fairytale, R. Cloutier Jr.

Three. Lyons Woodlands, Mm. Athearn

Four. Fountain Sq., G. Mosher

5. Stonebridge Satire, D. Ingraham

6. Fearnot, E. Davis Jr.

Second, Tempo, $2,700

1. Cougar Creek, E. Davis Jr.

2. Pan Taylor, Mm. Athearn

Three. Achilles Seelster, Mp. Sowers

Four. Fritzie Rocket, G. Mosher

5. Win Sum Reagan, D. Ingraham

6. Shouldhavebetmore, J. Beckwith

7. Handsoffmycanoli, Okay. Switzer Jr.

Third, Trot, $Three,00Zero

1. Primary Stage, Mp. Sowers

2. Barbells, D. Ingraham

Three. Lakenledge Ikossi, G. Mosher

Four. Kaja, D. Smith

5. Nurse Cratchett, J. Beckwith

6. The Fixer, Ma. Athearn

7. Sin To Win, E. Davis Jr.

Fourth, Tempo, $2,900

1. Shesells Seashells, S. Taggart

2. Love That Badlands, Mp. Sowers

Three. Janinne, T. Hudson

Four. Fifty Spender, A. Corridor

5. Little Bitty Bang, Okay. Switzer Jr.

Fifth, Tempo, $Three,500

1. Mikey Boy, Okay. Switzer Jr.

2. Yankee Peach, J. Beckwith

Three. Gimme Some Lovin’, R. Cushing

Four. Maggies Approach, Md. Cushing

5. Tremendous Soul Patrol, A. Corridor

6. Toe Tag, S. Wilson

Sixth, Tempo, $2,700

1. Energy Off, G. Mosher

2. What A Hooligan, M. Stevenson

Three. Manufactured from Iron, Okay. Switzer Jr.

Four. Rock My Life, S. Taggart

5. Uppercutz, Mp. Sowers

6. Golden Tree, D. Ingraham

7. Might Day Jojo, A. Corridor

Seventh, Tempo, $2,200

1. Wellthereyougo, J. Bertolini

2. Max Mike and GGB, S. Wilson

Three. Herzon, Okay. Butterfield

Four. Tumblin’ Cube, E. Davis Jr.

5. Southwind Inferno, Mm. Athearn

6. Noble’s Grand Slam, Mp. Sowers

7. Dangerous Moonshine, Okay. Switzer Jr.

Eight. Woodmere Bigsplash, G. Mosher

Eighth, Tempo, $Three,600

1. Robocall Hanover, G. Mosher

2. Rock Child Rock, D. Ingraham

Three. Tricia Star, A. Corridor

Four. Luv A Lot Hanover, Okay. Switzer Jr.

5. Artrianna, E. Davis Jr.

6. U Cant Repair Silly, Mp. Sowers

7. Vegas Strip Three, D. Deslandes

Eight. Shadytouch, Md. Cushing

Ninth, Tempo, $Four,00Zero

1. Regal Delight, Mc. Sowers

2. JK Allnitelong, G. Mosher

Three. Someplace Particular, M. Stevenson

Four. Solely Method I Know, D. Ingraham

5. Intrepid Corridor, H. Campbell

6. Cool Runnings, E. Davis Jr.

Tenth, Tempo, $2,700

1. Chasen Cancun, E. Davis Jr.

2. Rule The Air, D. Ingraham

Three. Scorching Muffins, J. Beckwith

Four. Double D Deluxe, D. Dickison

5. Coronary heart Breaking, B. Merrill

6. Play Dance, G. Mosher

7. Wave That Banner, R. Cushing

Golf

LOCAL

At Traditions GC

Ladies’s League — 1. Priscilla Aucoin, Jane Levie, Gwen Archambault, 33; 2. Lesley Waterman, Katrina Lavene, Marcia Biggane 34; Three. Susan Payne, Bonnie Richards, Sue Everett, Betty Jamison, 34; Four. Jeannette Laplante, Tammy Curtis, Brenda Crosby, Loretta Robichaud, 35; 5. Mary Smith, Hilda Wardwell, Stevie Lord, 37. Pin: No. Eight Stevie Lord 28-Zero

At Hampden CC

Women League — 1.Sally Hartman, Pam Anderson, Jill Lengthy 39; 2.Paula Grindle, Geneva Allen, Susan Corridor, Donna Nason 40; Three.Janice Gran, Joette Fields, Patty Blanchard, Ellie 41

Japanese Maine Seniors

At Northport GC

Scramble — Gross: 1 (tie) Phil Bowen, Peter Mahoney, Larry Quinn, Bob Delio (67); Steve Norton, Bucky Owen, Sandy Ervin, George Jacobson (67); Three. Ed Lajoie, Tom Lane, Mike Marshall, John Cameron (69); Internet: 1 (tie) Brian Ashe, Robert Ashe, Richard Doll, Mike Bassi (60); Warren Westbo, Ken Gordon, Don Sturgeon, Colby Clendenning (60); Three (tie) Larry Orcutt, Gordon Holmes, Fred Thompson, Jack MacBrayne (61); Invoice Haas, Dan Barker, Tom Ivers, Allen Staples (61); Pins: Three. Sandy Ervin 31-2, 12 George Jacobson 16-9, 18 Charlie Anderson Eight-5

MSGA Ladies

At Sable Oaks GC

Gross: Whiting, Cecily ,83, Langevin, Carolyn, 86, Johnson, Melissa, 89; Internet: Meggison, Micki, 75, Sullivan, Terry, 77, Freeman, Barbara,78; Skins gross: Meggison, Micki,13,14,16; Whiting, Cecily, Three,12; ,Langevin, Carolyn, 2; Johnson, Melissa, Four; O’Grady, Kathi, 7; Internet: Studley, Catherine, Eight, 17

At Kebo Valley

4th Annual Golf for Alzheimer’s Profit — Gross: 1. Nicholas Schoeder, Calvin Tweedie, Chris Archer, Jake Willis 62; Internet: 1. Karl Hallett, Garric Worcester, Basil Eleftheriou, Scott Clark 57.15

 


(perform() var fbds = doc.createElement(‘script’); fbds.async = true; fbds.src = ‘//join.fb.internet/en_US/fbds.js’; var s = doc.getElementsByTagName(‘script’)[0]; s.parentNode.insertBefore(fbds, s); _fbq.loaded = true; _fbq.push([‘addPixelId’, ‘413375698823720’]); )(); window._fbq = window._fbq || []; window._fbq.push([‘track’, ‘PixelInitialized’, ]);